XXIV Maraton Wrocław

Wrocław 23.04.2006

Dystans 42,195 km (atest)

1Richard Rotich1974M30-1Nairobi/Kenia2.18.17(2.18.17)
2Marek Poszepczyński1975M30-2Enhorna IF/Szwecja2.19.37(2.19.37)
3Aleksandr Nikolauk1982M20-1Mińsk/Białoruś2.21.17(2.21.17)
4Dzmitry Baranowski1982M20-2Mińsk/Białoruś2.22.37(2.22.37)
5Jerzy Chmarzyński1973M30-3Henkon Chełmża2.28.14(2.28.14)
6Taras Salo1981M25-1Dynamo Lviv/Ukraina2.32.00(2.32.00)
7Sławomir Pieczurowski1960M45-1KB Odra Wrocław2.36.01(2.36.00)
8Tomasz Sobczyk1977M25-2KB Odra Wrocław2.38.44(2.38.43)
9Tomasz Sommer1979M25-3Sulechów2.40.49(2.40.46)
10Marian Czerski1957M45-2WKB Piast Wrocław2.41.02(2.41.01)
11Adam Celiński1964M40-1Otwock2.41.10(2.41.07)
12Robert Jędrusiński1961M45-3WKB Piast Wrocław2.42.05(2.42.04)
13Antoni Cichończuk1949M55-1Flota Gdynia2.45.41(2.45.41)
14Paweł Zach1968M35-1Entre.pl Team Magdalenka2.46.03(2.46.02)
15Rafał Wroniszewski1978M25-4JW 43912.46.25(2.46.25)
16Marian Stefański1965M40-2KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śl.2.46.29(2.46.24)
17Erich Neugebauer1968M35-2SAK Loźiska Karwina/Czechy2.47.00(2.46.56)
18Ryszard Kobajło1962M40-3Katowice-Janów2.47.15(2.47.14)
19Jacek Kurek1972M30-4OBI Tychy2.48.16(2.48.13)
20Andrzej Rudnicki1975M30-5Zawiercie2.49.00(2.48.34)
21Wojciech Starzyński1971M35-3Entre.pl Team Magdalenka2.49.56(2.49.53)
22Wojciech Pismenko1963M40-4Agnes Świdwin2.50.06(2.49.58)
23Wojciech Staszewski1976M35-4Gazeta Wyborcza Warszawa2.50.12(2.49.57)
24Jacek Żuk1973M30-6WKB Skorpion Opole2.50.59(2.50.52)
25Andrzej Węcławik1979M25-5Hrubieszów2.51.11(2.50.59)
26Jarosław Głowinkowski1971M35-5Ziemia Cieszyńska2.51.19(2.51.17)
27Tomasz Rudnik1973M30-7BS Edi Team BOT Turów2.51.39(2.51.33)
28Leszek Gałan1963M40-5Złocieniec2.51.54(2.51.54)
29Dominik Wasilewski1978M25-6Entre.pl Team Magdalenka2.52.06(2.52.01)
30Andrzej Wantulok1973M30-8Ziemia Cieszyńska2.52.09(2.52.08)
31Henryk Małysz1979M25-7Ziemia Cieszyńska2.52.16(2.52.12)
32Krzysztof Kasprzak1968M35-6KS Krotosz Krotoszyn2.52.47(2.52.34)
33Dariusz Turowski1971M35-7Wrocław2.53.06(2.53.02)
34Ivana Martincova1963K40-1Praha2.53.54(2.53.53)
35Józef Łukaszewicz1958M45-4Rumia2.54.36(2.54.33)
36Jarosław Koch1979M30-9Warszawa-Bemowo2.55.21(2.55.13)
37Witold Łukaszewski1967M35-8Radziwiłłów Maz.2.55.53(2.55.47)
38Adam Madaliński1980M25-8Wrocław2.56.39(2.56.30)
39Jakub Horbaczewski1981M25-9WKB Piast Wrocław2.56.44(2.56.32)
40Aleksander Borkowski1956M50-1Kom. Portu Wojenn. Świnoujście2.56.51(2.56.49)
41Mariusz Moczarski1966M40-6KSBG Jelenia Góra2.57.23(2.57.23)
42Oleksandr Balychev1966M40-7Duna Lwow/Ukraina2.57.24(2.57.23)
43Artur Eling1971M35-9MUKS Kadet Rawicz2.57.32(2.57.28)
44Grzegorz Lechowski1955M50-2WKB Piast Wrocław2.57.36(2.57.35)
45Wojciech Walaszczyk1971M35-10Lotos Jasło2.57.41(2.57.41)
46Stanisław Leśniewski1955M50-3KB Huta Katowice2.58.03(2.57.56)
47Piotr Bassendowski1974M30-10PB To You2.58.20(2.58.12)
48Jiri Myska1973M30-11Praha/Czechy2.58.39(2.58.38)
49Robert Kopcewicz1966M40-8Goleniów2.58.53(2.58.51)
50Robert Domagała1970M35-11KS Krotosz Krotoszyn2.59.30(2.59.20)
51Patryk Huczkowski1980M25-10KKB Dystans Kraków2.59.33(2.59.31)
52Andrzej Moczek1960M45-5Start Domena Bielsko-Biała2.59.41(2.59.39)
53Jan Leśniak1952M50-4Wałbrzych2.59.45(2.59.44)
54Daniel Uznański1979M25-11ULKS Podlasie Wołów2.59.48(2.59.44)
55Eugeniusz Walczak1959M45-6KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.3.00.28(3.00.17)
56Krzysztof Kamiński1959M45-7KB Cross Praszka3.00.50(3.00.36)
57Andrzej Guzy1960M45-8Gliwice3.02.25(3.02.17)
58Bogdan Piątek1953M50-5KB Lechcici Zielonka3.02.33(3.02.28)
59Łukasz Bąbel1987M20-3Jaro-Max Murów3.02.49(3.20.43)
60Maciej Chuchla1971M35-12Rybnik3.03.06(3.03.03)
61Marek Słupny1969M35-13Katowice3.03.06(3.02.28)
62Zbigniew Drzewiński1958M45-9Lubawka3.04.12(3.04.08)
63Paweł Bajstok1974M30-13Champion Czempiń3.04.28(3.04.21)
64Zbigniew Grześkowicz1960M45-10KB Zryw Namysłów3.04.40(3.04.37)
65Paul Stainthorpe1972M30-13Unattached Gateshead/Wieka Brytania3.04.45(3.04.45)
66Janusz Ożóg1966M40-9Nienadówka3.04.56(3.04.52)
67Ireneusz Czapiga1966M40-10Świętochłowice3.05.02(3.04.18)
68Grzegorz Gromadzki1980M25-12AWF Wrocław/Świat Roweru3.05.15(3.05.11)
69Wiesław Wójcik1959M45-11TKKF Chociwel3.05.16(3.05.02)
70Dariusz Rożnowski1970M35-14Art Profi Warszawa3.05.20(3.05.16)
71Jerzy Wyka1976M30-14Maraton Pęgów3.05.28(3.05.22)
72Anatoliy Perog1953M50-6Slaviansk/Ukraina3.05.36(3.04.37)
73Roman Piątek1968M35-15KKB Dystans Kraków3.05.41(3.05.34)
74Tadeusz Lewandowski1952M50-7Głogów3.05.51(3.05.48)
75Mieczysław Bobiński1950M55-2ZG Lubin3.05.58(3.05.55)
76Janusz Bednarek1971M35-16KB Arturówek Łódź3.06.08(3.06.08)
77Tadeusz Ruta1950M55-3WKB Meta Lubliniec3.06.20(3.09.09)
78Sebastian Grodecki1978M25-13Wrocław3.06.21(3.06.11)
79Zbigniew Fijałkowski1962M40-11KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śl.3.06.38(3.06.27)
80Andrzej Grzybała1953M50-8KR-B Eko Łomża3.07.06(3.06.54)
81Witold Białobrzeski1950M55-4Elektrobudowa SA Ostrołęka3.07.20(3.07.15)
82Miroslav Kravćik1953M50-9SAK Loźiska Karvina/Czechy3.07.33(3.07.29)
83Zbigniew Łuński1952M50-10AKB Szczytno3.07.43(3.07.35)
84Adam Banaszek1972M30-15Huragan Wołomin3.07.58(3.07.55)
85Jacek Schmidt1968M35-17JW 16403.08.17(3.07.32)
86Cezary Klus1983M20-4Suwałki3.08.46(3.07.34)
87Andrzej Bogacz1977M25-14WKB Piast Wrocław3.08.51(3.08.20)
88Michał Łubian1975M30-16Blockers Garwolin3.08.59(3.08.50)
89Piotr Klimkowski1966M40-12ZG Lubin3.09.01(3.08.51)
90Władysław Przybył1962M40-13KB Środa Wlkp.3.09.11(3.09.09)
91Grzegorz Szymański1976M30-17Volvo IT Wrocław3.09.21(3.09.12)
92Artur Kijanka1968M35-18KKB Dystans Kraków3.09.44(3.09.44)
93Wojciech Zabawa1981M25-15WKB Piast Wrocław3.09.54(3.09.50)
94Mikołaj Dybikowski1978M25-16KR-B Eko Łomża3.10.00(3.08.34)
95Janusz Wojnarowicz1972M30-18www.biegajznami.pl3.10.25(3.10.19)
96Ewa Chałupniczak1979K25-1Tazar Chodzież3.10.36(3.10.21)
97Sławomir Matuszczyk1972M30-19LKS Mirstal Mirosławiec3.10.43(3.10.29)
98Maciej Kalawski1983M20-5Bolesławiec3.10.55(3.10.48)
99Krzysztof Skiba1960M45-12KB Forma Wodzisław Śl.3.11.14(3.11.09)
100Witold Gorzkowski1964M40-14KKB Dystans Kraków3.11.16(3.11.09)
101Wiesław Jasiński1958M45-13KB Forma Wodzisław Śl.3.11.27(3.11.23)
102Zbigniew Łazarek1958M45-14Ścinawa3.11.34(3.11.19)
103Aleksander Cieśliński1958M45-15Katowice3.11.45(3.11.35)
104Tadeusz Dziekoński1950M55-5MKS Juvenia Białystok3.11.46(3.11.41)
105Andrzej Szałowski1953M50-11Grupa Ludzie z Żelaza3.11.46(3.11.30)
106Raimondas Szenfelds1958M45-16Riga/Łotwa3.11.59(3.11.48)
107Łukasz Mich1985M20-6Sokołowsko3.12.06(3.11.54)
108Jacek Żółtowski1970M35-19BOP TKKF Płock3.12.14(3.11.58)
109Tomasz Przygocki1983M20-7Boguszów-Gorce3.12.33(3.12.13)
110Wojciech Wanat1966M40-15Warszawa3.12.51(3.12.38)
111Krzysztof Kubica1959M45-17UM Bieruń3.13.05(3.13.02)
112Mariusz Filusz1969M35-20Pniówek3.13.27(3.13.20)
113Bartosz Michalak1979M25-17KB Maniac Poznań3.13.30(3.13.20)
114Paul Nowak1981M25-18Munchen/Niemcy3.13.31(3.13.28)
115Jaroslav Vernarsky1967M35-21Atletika Slezan Frydek Mistek/Czechy3.13.31(3.13.27)
116Jan Suszczyński1969M35-22Syców3.13.35(3.13.35)
117Wiesław Brodacki1961M45-18Tychy3.13.36(3.12.56)
118Adam Koloska1967M35-23KB Forma Wodzisław Śl.3.13.42(3.13.34)
119Artur Kaczkowski1967M35-24www.biegajznami.pl3.13.58(3.13.44)
120Zbigniew Garbacz1961M45-19KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śl.3.14.08(3.13.19)
121Marta Mikołajczyk1948K55-1Warka3.14.11(3.14.10)
122Janusz Konieczny1955M50-12WKB Piast Wrocław3.14.18(3.14.13)
123Piotr Pernach1978M25-19Wędrzyn3.14.24(3.14.06)
124Paweł Opydo1976M30-20Zawiercie3.14.27(3.14.01)
125Thomas Jakob1978M25-20Radlexpress Feucht/Niemcy3.14.50(3.14.31)
126Francois Jolly1963M40-16Olsztyn/Francja3.14.55(3.14.42)
127Paweł Brzeziński1986M20-8btlrace.com Opole3.15.15(3.14.57)
128Ireneusz Dzienisiewicz1976M30-21Amator Ełk3.15.31(3.14.54)
129Ryszard Gurgul1955M50-13LUKS Groniczek Bielsko-Biała3.15.44(3.15.38)
130Tadeusz Sambak1969M35-25www.biegajznami.pl3.16.23(3.16.04)
131Jerzy Janik1954M50-14OSiR Strzelce Opolskie3.16.47(3.16.36)
132Marcin Wojciechowski1973M30-22Viking Team Gdynia3.16.51(3.16.42)
133Mirosław Janusek1974M30-23JW 40713.16.52(3.16.49)
134Robert Sentysz1978M25-21Myślenice3.16.57(3.16.57)
135Jacek Rudy1980M25-22www.biegajznami.pl3.17.08(3.16.48)
136Damian Sowa1980M25-23KB Cross Praszka3.17.18(3.17.03)
137Artur Kulesza1963M40-17LKS Pogórze3.17.29(3.17.14)
138Leszek Litwa1959M45-20TKKF Sokół Koło3.17.29(3.17.14)
139Jacek Załęski1969M35-26BOP TKKF Płock3.17.59(3.17.42)
140Petr Tomecek1977M25-24Hrabyne/Czechy3.18.17(3.17.56)
141Konrad Różycki1962M40-18KB Lechici Zielonka3.18.24(3.18.15)
142Włodzimierz Chajdas1965M40-19Uniejów3.18.27(3.18.19)
143Adam Kaliszewski1963M40-20TKKF MPK Poznań3.18.28(3.18.04)
144Udo Moeller1960M45-21Post SV Hannover/Niemcy3.18.31(3.18.29)
145Krzysztof Chrzanowski1957M45-22TKKF Sokół Koło3.18.40(3.18.40)
146Tomasz Cychlik1975M30-24Viking Team Gdynia3.18.40(3.18.27)
147Henryk Szymków1950M55-6Agroma Rzeszów3.18.46(3.18.35)
148Hans Pohle1955M50-15LG Vetschau/Niemcy3.19.26(3.19.11)
149Andrzej Urbaniak1959M45-23TKKF Skalny Fordon3.19.30(3.19.19)
150Adam Ossowski1956M50-16Grupa Bankietowa Bydgoszcz3.19.32(3.19.10)
151Dainis Limanans1985M20-9Running Club Biksti/Łotwa3.19.38(3.19.15)
152Janusz Olszewski1960M45-24KR-B Eko Łomża3.19.45(3.19.29)
153Leszek Basiński1964M40-21Czerenica3.19.45(3.19.34)
154Wiesław Prozorowski1968M35-27LKO Leszno3.19.56(3.19.33)
155Jacek Zaworski1965M40-22Poznań3.20.01(3.19.37)
156Roman Jasiczek1960M45-21Tow. Rozwoju Gminy Marianowo3.20.08(3.19.57)
157Andrzej Jabłoński1936M70-1TKKF Relaks Kalisz3.20.13(3.20.02)
158Jan Szczypek1958M45-26LW Bogdanka SA3.20.21(3.20.15)
159Zenon Talar1953M50-17Bols Oborniki3.20.25(3.20.10)
160Krzysztof Grygo1960M45-27KR-B Eko Łomża3.20.30(3.19.42)
161Krzysztof Łabęcki1977M25-25KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra3.20.42(3.20.37)
162Ryszard Folc1957M45-28JKB TKKF Jawor3.20.59(3.20.58)
163Michał Bączkowski1972M30-25Warszawa3.21.37(3.21.21)
164Sławomir Kasperski1965M40-23Poznań3.21.38(3.21.22)
165Michał Czerna1977M25-26Bolesławiec3.21.42(3.21.30)
166Patryk Wójtowicz1978M25-27Wrocław3.21.46(3.21.46)
167Rafał Goworek1964M40-24Opoczno3.21.52(3.21.42)
168Mariusz Rudewicz1968M35-28ZG Lubin3.21.56(3.21.46)
169Hieronim Szczypkowski1959M45-29KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.3.21.59(3.21.55)
170Grzegorz Ożdżyński1968M35-29KKB Dystans Kraków3.21.59(3.21.52)
171Adam Tomaszewski1978M25-28Viking Team Gdynia3.22.10(3.22.00)
172Robert Wagenknecht1970M35-30KB Olimp Tomaszów Maz.3.22.17(3.22.17)
173Jerzy Piotrkowski1958M45-30WKB Piast Wrocław3.22.18(3.21.15)
174Kazimierz Szubart1957M45-31WKK Wielka Sowa Bielawa3.22.43(3.22.39)
175Dariusz Andrzejak1967M35-31Wrocław3.22.57(3.22.44)
176Grzegorz Krotowski1966M40-25Tupot Ustka3.23.00(3.22.46)
177Jerzy Domański1960M45-32Otwock3.23.01(3.22.47)
178Henryk Ambrosiewicz1949M55-7KB Lew Legnica3.23.11(3.23.03)
179Viktor Fonfer1971M35-32SK Tvrdosin/Słowacja3.23.23(3.23.21)
180Jerzy Tomecki1941M65-1Chromik Mysłowice3.23.24(3.23.22)
181Zbigniew Niewadomski1952M50-18Lubin3.23.38(3.23.22)
182Wiesław Mozoła1957M45-33TKKF MPK Poznań3.23.41(3.23.30)
183Andrzej Chydziński1972M30-26Gliwice3.24.04(3.23.59)
184Edward Jurachno1960M45-34KWB Bełchatów3.24.13(3.24.05)
185Marcin Piechowicz1984M20-10WKB Piast Wrocław3.24.17(3.23.53)
186Leszek Grześkowiak1956M50-19KB Grodzisk Wlkp.3.24.22(3.24.08)
187Tomasz Stodolski1956M50-20KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.3.24.28(3.24.17)
188Andrzej Bordych1974M30-27Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów3.24.29(3.23.55)
189Witold Janiak1970M35-33Wrocław3.24.42(3.24.18)
190Cecily Garber1981K25-2Wrocław/USA3.25.01(3.24.15)
191Jerzy Głos1952M50-21Rybnik3.25.19(3.25.12)
192Tadeusz Guzek1962M40-26KB Łuków3.25.36(3.25.30)
193Roman Asayevich1964M40-27Meta 42 Mińsk/Białoruś3.25.37(3.25.29)
194Ervin Podżorny1941M65-2Ćesky Teśin/Czechy3.25.52(3.25.48)
195Wiesław Janeczek1961M45-35LZS Trębaczew3.26.42(3.26.33)
196Janusz Szafarczyk1969M35-34WKB Meta Lubliniec3.26.50(3.26.30)
197Robert Rzepecki1963M40-28Winiary Kalisz3.26.51(3.26.40)
198Grzegorz Majcher1976M30-28Dębno3.27.00(3.26.41)
199Edward Kaszuba1944M60-1WKB Piast Wrocław3.27.02(3.26.54)
200Stanisław Filuś1965M40-29www.biegajznami.pl3.27.04(3.26.47)
201Krzysztof Świętoń1976M30-29Gołdap3.27.05(3.26.43)
202Grzegorz Szukalski1979M25-29Pajęczno3.27.07(3.26.26)
203Jarosław Wardyński1971M35-35Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów3.27.14(3.26.41)
204Tomasz Pastuszka1982M20-11www.biegajznami.pl3.27.17(3.27.00)
205Zbigniew Grześ1968M35-36Grupa Bankietowa Bydgoszcz3.27.22(3.27.08)
206Jan Majewski1947M55-8AKB Szczytno3.27.24(3.27.07)
207Paweł Banaszak1971M35-37Leszno3.27.26(3.27.26)
208Sławomir Toporowski1962M40-3023 Baza Lotnicz Mińsk Maz.3.27.33(3.27.07)
209Marcin Gogol1980M25-30Baciuty3.27.36(3.27.18)
210Janusz Tybuszewski1957M45-46www.biegajznami.pl3.27.43(3.27.25)
211Maciej Pordąb1981M25-31Gymnasion Poznań3.27.44(3.27.24)
212Jan Jurkiewicz1962M40-31Wolf Warszawa3.27.46(3.27.28)
213Lucjan Pytlik1955M50-22KB Forma Wodzisław Śl.3.27.55(3.27.48)
214Jarosław Słomowicz1970M35-38managermedia.ovg.org3.27.55(3.27.43)
215Paweł Kocoń1980M25-32Student Szczecin3.28.02(3.27.51)
216Bogusław Ustrzycki1955M50-23KB Zryw Namysłów3.28.19(3.28.15)
217Tadeusz Szołucha1958M45-37KB Lew Legnica3.28.33(3.28.19)
218Robert Naja1978M25-33V-Sport3.28.39(3.28.22)
219Andrzej Czerwiński1957M45-3856 PŚB Inowrocław3.28.46(3.28.21)
220Krzysztof Głuszko1958M45-39Runner Góra3.28.54(3.28.54)
221Leszek Kot1951M55-9LW Bogdanka SA3.28.59(3.28.53)
222Jan Sierocki1959M45-40Augustów3.29.06(3.28.50)
223Dariusz Pietras1970M35-39OTK Opole3.29.12(3.28.43)
224Artur Plago1960M45-41TKKF Ruda Śląska3.29.17(3.29.09)
225Jarosław Widomski1963M40-32Vision Express/Super Optyk3.29.28(3.29.13)
226Grzegorz Gąsiorowski1972M30-30Przeczyce3.29.30(3.29.06)
227Erwin Karwicki1942M60-2Chromik Mysłowice3.29.35(3.29.29)
228Michał Majewski1985M20-12AWF Wrocław3.29.38(3.28.57)
229Paweł Pikos1982M20-13Politechnika Wrocławska3.29.45(3.29.23)
230Marian Zielonka1955M50-24KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.3.29.52(3.29.23)
231Krzysztof Czupryna1970M35-40Śląska Akademia Medyczna3.29.53(3.29.51)
232Tadeusz Kacprowski1951M55-10Warszawa3.29.55(3.29.32)
233Alan Franek1971M35-41BK SAK Lożiska Karwina/Czechy3.30.06(3.29.10)
234Edward Groblewski1960M45-42RKS Łódź3.30.13(3.30.07)
235Krzysztof Adamczak1958M45-43Stargard Szczeciński3.30.24(3.30.13)
236Artur Dębicki1968M35-42Gdynia3.30.26(3.30.08)
237Stanisław Giemza1951M55-11BTC Bielsko-Biała3.30.31(3.30.10)
238Janusz Magiera1963M40-33Forma Wodzisław Śląski3.30.31(3.29.58)
239Jan Graca1949M55-12Poznowice3.30.49(3.29.59)
240Wojciech Zakowany1964M40-34Wrocław3.31.08(3.30.53)
241Krzysztof Wesołowski1968M35-43Wrocław3.31.19(3.30.33)
242Jerzy Fitoł1960M45-44KB Zryw Namysłów3.31.25(3.31.22)
243Krzysztof Kosakowski1960M4-45www.biegajznami.pl3.31.32(3.30.42)
244Heorhi Nalivajko1948M55-13Meta 42 Mińsk/Białoruś3.31.34(3.31.26)
245Krzysztof Maciejewski1982M20-14KS Krotosz Krotoszyn3.31.39(3.31.06)
246Jan Kulbaczyński1962M40-35Pol-Kres Edwud Kodeń3.31.41(3.30.45)
247Jakub Poterek1982M20-15UWKS WAT Warszawa3.31.49(3.31.21)
248Vladimir Krcmarik1954M50-25EVV Zilina/Słowacja3.31.51(3.31.40)
249Bartosz Kurczewski1977M25-34Poznań3.32.04(3.31.41)
250Maciej Dawidziuk1979M25-35PSPoż. Wrocław3.32.05(3.31.49)
251Jerzy Żałopa1963M40-36Konstancin3.32.09(3.31.52)
252Marek Musiał1955M50-26Bystrzyca Górna3.32.13(3.32.12)
253Jerzy Uliasz1969M35-44LKS Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna3.32.22(3.31.31)
254Artur Markowski1965M40-37Wrocław3.32.25(3.32.08)
255Grzegorz Radomski1963M40-38KB Lechci Zielonka3.32.27(3.32.20)
256Wacław Czuchwicki1958M45-46Zbąszyń3.32.46(3.31.33)
257Mariola Młynarska1971K35-1Pajęczno3.32.52(3.32.44)
258Josef Kestel1948M55-14Pendolino Noris/Niemcy3.33.03(3.32.44)
259Leszek Walczak1954M50-27Amator Leszno3.33.25(3.33.03)
260Paweł Wojciechowski1971M35-45KB Maniac Poznań3.33.33(3.33.16)
261Daniel Głembski1976M30-31Warszawa-Kołobrzeg SBBP.PL3.33.35(3.32.49)
262Jacek Dąbrowski1972M30-32Kalisz Pomorski3.33.40(3.33.27)
263Artur Warwas1966M40-39WKB Piast Wrocław3.33.47(3.33.43)
264Janusz Fiechowski1958M45-47Gdynia3.33.54(3.33.13)
265Andrzej Magdziak1961M45-48ZG Lubin3.33.57(3.33.47)
266Sławomir Kamiński1961M45-49Huragan Wołomin3.33.58(3.33.22)
267Michał Kita1975M30-33Wrocław3.33.59(3.33.39)
268Artur Dłużak1974M30-34Kościan3.34.02(3.33.07)
269Deborah Thornton1963K40-2Benoni Northerns Athletic Club/RSA3.34.02(3.33.36)
270Wacław Mazur1956M50-28ULKS Podlasie Wołów3.34.16(3.33.45)
271Jacek Bordych1969M35-46Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów3.34.26(3.33.53)
272Marek Walencik1955M50-29Pionki3.35.09(3.35.01)
273Piotr Bogacz1979M25-36WKB Piast Wrocław3.35.11(3.34.51)
274Stanisław Jurek1956M50-30KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska3.35.15(3.35.08)
275Jerzy Pajewski1968M35-47AJ Plus Kraków3.35.24(3.34.47)
276Karol Rydecki1960M45-50Elbląg3.36.05(3.35.31)
277Piotr Chodorski1973M30-35Wrocław3.36.07(3.35.47)
278Zdzisław Lipowski1946M60-3KB Lew Legnica3.36.07(3.35.54)
279Paweł Nawrocki1982M20-16Monar Wrocław3.36.18(3.35.20)
280Kazimierz Żelazko1954M50-31Elbląg3.36.24(3.36.15)
281Grzegorz Dziadkowiec1964M40-40Jawor/UKS Triathlon Lubin3.36.25(3.36.22)
282Thomas Siech1973M30-36Die Rennschnecken Cottbus/Niemcy3.36.31(3.36.00)
283Ireneusz Koller1958M45-51Steelpress Gryf Przysieka3.36.31(3.35.35)
284Dawid Cerkwicki1986M20-17Sokołowsko3.36.34(3.36.06)
285Ronald Glueder1970M35-48Elmshorn/Niemcy3.36.36(3.35.12)
286Jan Hano1947M55-15KCz Pędziwiatr Gliwice3.36.38(3.36.35)
287Krzysztof Skowroński1983M20-18Monar Wrocław3.36.40(3.35.45)
288Marek Kułakowski1959M45-52Warszawa3.36.54(3.36.37)
289Andrzej Wiechnik1974M30-37Gołdap3.36.58(3.36.36)
290Krzysztof Skurzyński1956M50-322 KOP Bydgoszcz3.37.07(3.36.56)
291Tadeusz Kalus1959M45-53MOSiR Piekary Śląskie3.37.16(3.36.13)
292Agnieszka Spychała1965K40-3Wrocław3.37.31(3.37.12)
293Bolesław Brzeziński1944M60-4Maratończyk Zielona Góra3.37.36(3.36.43)
294Wiesław Dul1952M50-33TKKF Orle Jelenia Góra3.37.37(3.37.25)
295Tomasz Borowik1980M25-37Micela Wrocław3.37.39(3.37.15)
296Bogdan Susuł1974M30-38Kraków3.37.42(3.37.21)
297Adam Król1960M45-54PKB Żółwik Opole3.37.46(3.37.23)
298Jarosław Szwarnowiecki1966M40-41Wrocław3.37.49(3.37.37)
299Krzysztof Szczepaniak1972M30-39WKB Piast Wrocław3.37.52(3.37.09)
300Waldemar Budzyn1962M40-42PKB Żółwik Opole3.37.53(3.37.30)
301Krzysztof Wrzesiński1968M35-49WKB Piast Wrocław3.37.55(3.37.22)
302Ryszard Bohdan1950M55-16Zdzieszowice3.37.55(3.37.18)
303Mirosław Kuźma1957M45-55Siedlce3.38.02(3.37.57)
304Marek Pokorski1971M35-50Nokia Poland Warszawa3.38.13(3.37.50)
305Michael Lenz1967M35-51Berlin/Niemcy3.38.22(3.37.55)
306Andrzej Buchajewicz1966M40-43Mc Kwadrat Rotmanka3.38.35(3.38.35)
307Jacek Chudy1975M30-40Blachownia3.38.36(3.38.00)
308Milan Brzak1973M30-41Slpaśena Lokomotiva Chlumec/Czechy3.38.39(3.38.12)
309Joanna Pobiedzińska1968K35-2Wrocław3.38.40(3.38.12)
310Paweł Talaga1971M35-52Kraków3.38.41(3.38.19)
311Jerzy Talaga1959M45-56Pcim3.38.42(3.38.42)
312Łukasz Ciechowicz1982M20-19Turek3.38.46(3.38.05)
313Piotr Tyczyński1965M40-44KS Krotosz Krotoszyn3.38.46(3.38.16)
314Mirosław Wira1959M45-57WKB Piast Wrocław3.38.55(3.38.21)
315Bogusław Pawłowski1952M50-34Stare Babice3.38.56(3.38.18)
316Piotr Niedbała1961M45-58KR-B Eko Łomża3.38.56(3.37.45)
317Wiesław Panejko1955M50-35Wrocław3.38.57(3.38.36)
318Jacek Dudzik1955M50-36LKS Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna3.38.58(3.38.32)
319Grzegorz Niwiński1958M45-59Tupot Ustka3.38.58(3.38.32)
320Andrzej Cymanek1962M40-45Wrocław3.38.59(3.38.50)
321John Mcevoy1956M50-37Team Tymon Dublin/Irlandia3.39.00(3.38.30)
322Jiri Bizon1948M55-17Kardio Hlucin/Czechy3.39.02(3.38.50)
323Jarosław Terlecki1976M30-42Dalgety Agra Polska3.39.04(3.38.57)
324Krzysztof Ślęzak1972M30-43Elbląg3.39.04(3.38.37)
325Artur Borowiecki1972M30-44Wrocław3.39.10(3.39.06)
326Mariusz Kieslich1962M40-46KB Maniac Poznań3.39.18(3.38.41)
327James Hyland1949M5-518Team Tymon Dublin/Irlandia3.39.22(3.38.53)
328Alexander Simon1947M55-19DZ Zilina/Słowacja3.39.40(3.39.29)
329Wiesław Chodkiewicz1960M45-60ŚKB Swiebodzin3.39.48(3.39.41)
330Krzysztof Cybruch1966M40-47www.biegajznami.pl3.39.50(3.39.35)
331Robert Wizor1961M45-61Gliwice3.39.51(3.38.54)
332Stanisław Borecki1954M50-38Piła3.40.00(3.39.39)
333Krzysztof Salwach1984M20-20Oława3.40.10(3.39.16)
334Franco Laghi1966M40-48Avis Forli/Włochy3.40.29(3.40.23)
335Jan Paraniak1950M55-20Team Skarvsaret/Szewcja3.40.29(3.39.51)
336Laszlo Pelle1971M35-53Będzin/Węgry3.40.35(3.40.19)
337Thomas Jordan1952M50-39Team Tymon Dublin/Irlandia3.40.40(3.40.11)
338Piotr Wójcik1964M40-49Wrocław3.40.45(3.39.50)
339Wojciech Skowronek1957M45-62Opole/Szczepanowice3.40.54(3.39.44)
340Adam Doliński1984M20-21AMD Warszawa3.40.59(3.40.08)
341Mirosław Dyk1974M30-45Skarpa Sosnowiec3.41.06(3.40.38)
342Kazimierz Brdynkiewicz1948M55-21KB Huta Katowice3.41.11(3.41.02)
343Andrzej Kwiatkowski1973M30-46Koelner Runner3.41.22(3.41.12)
344Wojciech Wiśniewski1953M50-40Góra Śląska3.41.25(3.39.56)
345Roman Owczarzak1956M50-41KB Żnin3.41.29(3.41.02)
346Mirosław Lasota1953M50-42Wałcz3.41.45(3.40.39)
347Marcin Podgórski1975M30-47Łódź3.41.58(3.41.36)
348Jan Kruszewski1946M60-5Klub Abstynenta w Świerzawie3.42.23(3.42.01)
349Zenon Sznajder1952M50-43KB Forma Wodzisław Śl.3.42.30(3.42.17)
350Rudolf Wodniok1943M60-6Eschollbrueken-Eich/Niemcy3.42.53(3.42.40)
351Zbigniew Dera1951M55-22Świebodzice3.42.58(3.42.45)
352Kazimierz Koza1956M50-44Jelenia Góra3.43.02(3.42.52)
353Andrzej Klaga1958M45-63KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.3.43.04(3.42.23)
354Witold Sitek1956M50-45KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.3.43.06(3.42.55)
355Piotr Nowak1971M35-54ZZ Rat. Górniczych Mysłowice3.43.07(3.42.10)
356Jerzy Iwanicki1956M50-46Mała Piła3.43.08(3.43.01)
357Grzegorz Uszko1967M35-55LZS Siedlec3.43.11(3.42.35)
358Rostislav Kunz1977M25-38Haj ve Slezku/Czechy3.43.17(3.42.57)
359Waldemar Binkowski1963M40-50Wschowa3.43.23(3.43.00)
360Zygmunt Zapadka1953M50-47AKB Szczytno3.43.47(3.43.28)
361Stefan Jankowski1938M65-3AKB Szczytno3.43.47(3.43.47)
362Józef Jagodziński1944M60-7WKB Podzamcze Wałbrzych3.43.48(3.42.57)
363Eugeniusz Reiter1947M55-23Poznań3.43.52(3.43.34)
364Adam Czerniak1977M25-39Myszków3.43.56(3.42.59)
365Michał Czwojdrak1981M25-40Ostrów Wielkopolski3.44.03(3.43.23)
366Leszek Nawrocki1969M35-56Głogówko3.44.16(3.43.27)
367Łukasz Szmatowicz1981M25-41Sulechów3.44.38(3.44.26)
368Jean Plateau1949M55-24Valancienes Universite Club/Francja3.44.46(3.44.28)
369Grzegorz Grablewski1975M30-48Wrocław3.44.54(3.44.51)
370Marcin Mrugalski1974M30-4915 WKBPanc3.44.54(3.44.17)
371Mieczysław Burdzy1946M60-8SZWLa Stargard Szczeciński3.44.56(3.44.27)
372Wiesław Guziejewski1940M65-4LBA Oldboys Włocławek3.44.57(3.44.21)
373Anatol Brudnowski1955M50-48Jelenia Góra3.45.03(3.44.44)
374Daniel Sokołowski1951M55-25Wałbrzyski Klub Sportowy3.45.04(3.44.31)
375Julian Wójcik1954M50-49Stargard Szczecińśki3.45.05(3.44.53)
376Szczepan Michalczyk1952M50-50WKB Piast Wrocław3.45.17(3.44.32)
377Wojciech Kazimirowicz1975M30-50PRCMP Bolesławiec3.45.19(3.45.03)
378Wojciech Jarosz1984M20-22Łagów Lubuski3.45.28(3.44.44)
379Lucjan Chrząstkowski1950M55-26Elbląg3.45.30(3.45.22)
380Cezary Kujawiński1955M50-51Kalisz3.45.55(3.45.41)
381Marcin Łukasik1981M25-42Oława3.45.58(3.45.58)
382Lesław Kaniowski1953M50-52LZS Trzebnica3.46.01(3.45.39)
383Marek Latus1960M45-64Bolesławiec3.46.12(3.46.06)
384Robert Minor1969M35-57Olkusz3.46.14(3.45.30)
385Jacek Szostek1975M30-51biegajznami.pl/Opole3.46.15(3.45.09)
386Bohdan Witwicki1965M40-514energy3.46.15(3.45.55)
387Marcin Juzoń1972M30-524energy3.46.16(3.45.57)
388Stanisław Piaszczyk1962M40-52Miczów3.46.27(3.45.50)
389Jacek Długosz1963M40-53Bydgoszcz3.46.27(3.45.33)
390Dariusz Mańkowski1966M40-54SOSW Jastrowie3.46.27(3.45.21)
391Henryk Kołosiński1952M50-53Bielsko-Biała3.46.32(3.46.17)
392Jan Rękas1974M30-53Opole3.46.34(3.45.41)
393Maciej Bryl1966M40-5556 PŚB Inowrocław3.46.44(3.46.18)
394Kazimierz Kordziński1958M45-65WKB Meta Lubliniec3.46.47(3.46.47)
395Jan Musiewicz1956M50-54WKB Piast Wrocław3.46.56(3.45.38)
396Radosław Romanowski1973M30-54Bukwałd3.47.11(3.46.28)
397Nikodem Grabowski1955M50-55Wrocław3.47.22(3.46.56)
398Krzysztof Hamela1960M45-66Chorzów3.47.23(3.46.24)
399Marek Imielski1959M45-67WKB Meta Lubliniec3.47.56(3.47.37)
400Krzysztof Marendziak1973M30-55Pieńsk3.48.23(3.47.49)
401Zbigniew Gawor1958M45-68KKB Dystans Kraków3.48.31(3.48.04)
402Marcin Krawiec1983M20-23Wrocław3.48.39(3.48.14)
403Przemysław Torłop1966M40-56Pom. Klub Weteranów LA Sopot3.48.48(3.48.48)
404Adam Wojtowicz1981M25-43KB Józefinka Katowice3.48.49(3.48.18)
405Dariusz Wybranowski1968M35-5823 Baza Lotnicza Mińsk Maz.3.48.55(3.48.08)
406Józef Palinka1960M45-69Warszawa3.48.59(3.48.14)
407Przemysław Piechowiak1962M40-57Galaxy Leszno3.49.06(3.48.22)
408Alberto Orlandi1941M65-5Soc. Coop. Ceramica Imola/Włochy3.49.07(3.49.01)
409Giuliano Santin1956M50-56Soc. Coop. Ceramica Imola/Włochy3.49.07(3.49.07)
410Andrzej Walawender1968M35-59Wrocław3.49.17(3.48.00)
411Dariusz Smaza1963M40-58WKB Piast Wrocław3.49.24(3.48.36)
412Antoni Kamecki1955M50-57ULPKS Panda w Misiach3.49.25(3.49.20)
413Stanisław Olbryś1967M35-60Nasiels3.49.41(3.49.15)
414Piotr Piss1987M20-24XII LO Wrocław3.50.01(3.49.26)
415Ryszard Tertet1962M40-59Szymonków3.50.04(3.49.13)
416Hubert Karbowiak1969M35-61WKB Piast Wrocław3.50.09(3.49.25)
417Andrzej Pigla1971M35-62JW 30303.50.09(3.49.24)
418Krzysztof Deleska1987M20-25Monar Wrocław3.50.11(3.48.59)
419Marcin Łozowski1972M30-56Opole3.50.17(3.49.44)
420Krzysztof Hadula1954M50-58Poznań3.50.23(3.49.05)
421Mirosław Gerlich1966M40-60KB Forma Wodzisław Śl.3.50.35(3.50.01)
422Grzegorz Wiktorowski1957M45-70Wykowo3.50.43(3.50.24)
423Tomasz Krauze1967M35-63WSOWLąd Wrocław3.50.44(3.49.49)
424Artur Góralczyk1967M35-64biegajznami.pl/Opole3.50.45(3.50.08)
425Kamil Nowacki1982M20-26Monar Gracze3.50.49(3.49.32)
426Piotr Danik1970M35-65Zawiercie3.50.53(3.50.36)
427Przemysław Noga1985M20-27Wrocław3.50.55(3.50.16)
428Volodymyr Radionov1940M65-6Mariupoe/Ukraina3.50.59(3.50.59)
429Maciej Popielarz1982M20-28Poznań3.51.06(3.50.31)
430Mikołaj Oleszek1980M25-44Monar Wrocław3.51.09(3.49.57)
431Zbigniew Nowak1953M50-59UKL Ósemka Police3.51.11(3.50.44)
432Christopher Jenkins1947M55-27Surbiton Sadist Warszawa/GBR3.51.19(3.50.52)
433Tomasz Radomiński1974M30-57Mińsk Mazowiecki3.51.23(3.50.33)
434Piotr Skrzypek1979M25-45Friends Zielona Góra3.51.27(3.50.32)
435Grzegorz Gromek1980M25-46Opole3.51.28(3.50.53)
436Konstanty Cyprian1974M30-58Tarnowskie Góry3.51.40(3.51.30)
437Piotr Urbaniak1953M50-60Oława3.51.41(3.51.18)
438Stanisław Rut1955M50-61Rzeszów3.51.41(3.50.46)
439Jacek Życiński1950M55-28Warszawa3.51.45(3.51.34)
440Paolo Manchia1974M30-59Wrocław3.51.49(3.50.46)
441Marek Miecznikiewicz1979M25-4710 BKPanc.3.51.49(3.51.33)
442Wiesław Markiewicz1957M45-71PKB Żółwik Opole3.51.49(3.51.34)
443Jacek Chłaupka1980M25-48Klub Karate Pilica Nowe Miasto3.51.55(3.51.47)
444Mariusz Kita1974M30-60Witaszyce3.52.08(3.51.43)
445Marcin Kozłowski1982M20-29BAKB Darnell Koszalin3.52.18(3.52.14)
446Marek Zieliński1953M50-62JKB TKKF Jawor3.52.25(3.52.16)
447Jerzy Speil1949M55-29WKB Podzamcze Wałbrzych3.52.27(3.51.53)
448Jacek Hugo Bader1957M45-72Gazeta Wyborcza3.52.34(3.51.48)
449Zbigniew Bressa1960M45-73Absolwent Paczków3.52.57(3.52.03)
450Rafał Białka1974M30-61KKB Dystans Kraków3.53.06(3.52.25)
451Kazimierz Mlak1958M45-74WKK Wielka Sowa Bielawa3.53.11(3.52.51)
452Daniel Facchinelli1974M30-62Road Runners Club Milano3.53.25(3.53.02)
453Tomasz Wojdyło1973M30-63Kraków3.53.34(3.53.19)
454Stephane Losik1979M25-49Wrocław/Francja3.53.36(3.52.32)
455Witold Łukawski1954M50-63Warszawa3.53.55(3.53.33)
456Zenon Stępień1963M40-61Kielce3.54.13(3.54.04)
457Gerard Bednarek1971M35-66Poznań3.54.34(3.53.49)
458Robert Podsiadły1959M45-75Artemis Wrocław3.54.38(3.54.02)
459Wojciech Dębicki1979M25-50Friends Namysłów3.54.39(3.53.44)
460Jarosław Oleniak1974M30-64Gedia Poland Nowa Sól3.54.40(3.54.12)
461Winfried Lieder1954M50-64Senden/Wielka Brytania3.54.54(3.54.23)
462Jakub Bober1936M70-2Katowice3.54.59(3.54.01)
463Antoni Bernat1949M55-30Dagoma Puck3.55.04(3.55.03)
464Józef Gręda1946M60-9Syców3.55.15(3.55.03)
465Dariusz Gapiński1969M35-67Progdar Kliniska3.55.17(3.54.20)
466Hartmut Kirst1939M65-7Nurberg/Niemcy3.55.53(3.55.15)
467Dariusz Kujawa1953M50-65KTS Piskorzewie Kalisz3.55.54(3.55.24)
468Grzegorz Woźny1976M30-65Ostrów Wielkopolski3.55.56(3.55.06)
469Maciej Paul1979M25-5112 BZ Szczercin3.56.11(3.55.22)
470Tomasz Łukaszewski1959M45-76KB Maniac Poznań3.56.28(3.55.58)
471Valery Maćkowiak1954M50-66KS Krotosz Krotoszyn3.56.32(3.55.57)
472Mirosław Wojtowicz1954M50-67WSIZ Copernicus Wrocław3.56.39(3.56.31)
473Dominik Drygalski1963M40-62Zakład Taboru Bydgoszcz3.56.40(3.56.29)
474Jędrzej Urbaniak1981M25-52Kraków3.56.41(3.55.48)
475Krzysztof Szwedek1974M30-66KS Tęcza Gdynia3.56.43(3.56.30)
476Marcin Palus1973M30-67Bytom Odrzański3.56.43(3.55.54)
477Krzysztof Wojtyłło1949M55-31WKB Piast Wrocław3.56.49(3.56.47)
478Miroslav Krumer1949M55-32AC Ostrov/Czechy3.56.49(3.56.12)
479Włodzimierz Wojciechowski1946M60-10Pasat Końskie3.56.51(3.55.53)
480Jiri Urbanek1976M30-68Splaśiena Lokomotiva Chlumec/Czechy3.56.59(3.56.32)
481Rafał Zimoch1974M30-69Tyble3.57.04(3.56.37)
482Arkadiusz Kutek1977M25-53Garion Team Wrocław3.57.43(3.57.04)
483Robert Jaworski1968M35-68Oleśnica3.57.48(3.57.33)
484Andrzej Kurek1955M50-68Wołomin3.57.49(3.57.02)
485Joel Tiwts1963M40-63Vandra/Estonia3.57.52(3.57.07)
486Jacek Krąglak1963M40-64Wrocław3.57.53(3.57.04)
487Tomasz Łukomski1964M40-65KB Maniac Poznań3.57.58(3.57.58)
488Andrzej Spałek1967M35-69BZ WBK Zielone Gepardy Poznań3.58.02(3.57.18)
489Krzysztof Janiszewski1973M30-70WKB Piast Wrocław3.58.11(3.58.11)
490Wojciech Adamski1950M55-33Wrocław3.58.19(3.57.43)
491Marek Rybka1961M45-77Poznań3.58.20(3.58.20)
492Ewa Rybka1958K45-1Poznań3.58.20(3.57.43)
493Włodzimierz Pasieka1964M40-66Gliwice3.58.26(3.57.20)
494Damian Klocek1987M20-30Sędziejowice3.58.31(3.57.32)
495Łukasz Buczkowski1980M25-54Sędziejowice3.58.31(3.57.32)
496Piotr Wojciechowski1965M40-67www.biegajznami.pl3.58.32(3.57.58)
497Jerzy Szyller1949M55-34Bielsko-Biała3.58.33(3.57.36)
498Wojciech Pasek1959M45-78Pasat Końskie3.58.34(3.58.12)
499Marek Pałetko1982M20-31AWF Wrocław3.58.47(3.57.55)
500Łukasz Chmielewski1983M20-32AWF Wrocław3.58.47(3.57.56)
501Mieczysław Trybek1962M40-68TKKF Old Boys Bukowa3.58.53(3.58.09)
502Bartosz Tomyślak1977M25-55Poznań3.58.54(3.58.08)
503Grzegorz Pytel1977M25-56Racibórz3.59.02(3.58.14)
504Piotr Żukowski1955M50-69Św. Marata/Dw. Centr. PKP Warszawa3.59.02(3.58.28)
505Andrzej Liszkowski1956M50-70Inowrocław3.59.09(3.57.51)
506Kurtmolla Abdulganiyev1977M25-57Sulejówek3.59.13(3.58.34)
507Leszek Kozik1957M45-79Kraków3.59.15(3.58.20)
508Karolina Wiczyńska1982K20-1Tychy3.59.17(3.58.37)
509Andrzej Marczuk1967M35-70WKB Meta Lubliniec3.59.22(3.58.38)
510Marcin Drabik1971M35-71WKB Piast Wrocław3.59.22(3.58.55)
511Jan Czop1939M65-8OSiR Babimost3.59.30(3.58.07)
512Siegfred Schroeder1957M45-80LG Plettenberg Herscheid/Niemcy3.59.36(3.58.40)
513Janusz Karolewski1959M45-81JW 41383.59.44(3.59.04)
514Stanisław Juchniewicz1952M50-71Klub Benzol Ostrołęka3.59.49(3.58.55)
515Tomasz Ciepliński1979M25-58Wrocław3.59.54(3.59.00)
516Aleksander Jęsiek1961M45-82Leszno3.59.54(3.59.30)
517Damian Kroczak1973M30-71Złotoryja4.00.00(3.59.06)
518Tomasz Choroszy1982M20-33Wrocław4.00.08(3.59.45)
519Maciej Laskowski1978M25-59Bolesławiec4.00.12(3.59.00)
520Witold Olejniczak1949M55-35KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.4.00.25(3.59.44)
521Brigitte Helterhoff1951K55-2Berlin4.00.32(3.59.55)
522Damian Szpak1961M45-83www.biegajznai.pl4.00.49(4.00.28)
523Bartłomiej Kamiński1975M30-72Kielecki Klub Lekkoatletyczny4.00.49(4.00.30)
524Ryszard Budzik1962M40-69PWiK Brzeg4.00.55(3.59.51)
525Janusz Myrna1962M40-70Brzeg4.01.08(4.00.05)
526Zdzisław Szymczyna1958M45-84KKB Dystans Kraków4.01.10(4.01.01)
527Mirosław Doliński1962M40-71WSOWLąd. Wrocław4.01.21(4.00.23)
528Jan Knapik1959M45-85LS Krotosz Krotoszyn4.01.31(4.00.41)
529Tomasz Bąk1981M25-60Szydłowiec4.01.50(4.01.32)
530Wojciech Choma1981M25-61Kożuchów4.01.50(4.01.32)
531Czesław Kruk1936M70-3WKB Piast Wrocław4.02.04(4.01.47)
532Krzysztof Burczyński1957M45-86Kamienna Góra4.02.09(4.02.04)
533Józef Binkowski1941M65-9MOSiR Piekary Śląskie4.02.23(4.01.10)
534Tomasz Kłoszewski1960M45-87KGB Warszawa4.02.26(4.01.48)
535Dariusz Hurysz1964M40-72Poznań4.02.29(4.01.24)
536Andrzej Orda1971M35-72Bolesławiec4.02.34(4.01.46)
537Waldemar Ćwik1956M50-72Żagań4.02.43(4.02.07)
538Sławomir Siudowski1967M35-73Klub Wysokogórski Toruń4.02.43(4.02.03)
539Witold Ludwa1961M45-88BZ WBK Zielone Gepardy Poznań4.02.47(4.01.41)
540Leszek Bogdewicz1973M30-73Poznań4.02.59(4.02.36)
541Michał Stadniczuk1930M75-1KB Zryw Namysłów4.03.07(4.03.02)
542Mirosław Kolonko1970M35-74Maraton Club Chorzów4.03.14(4.02.54)
543Zbigniew Baraniecki1958M45-89KB Maniac Poznań4.03.23(4.02.35)
544Danuta Pilarz Małkiewicz1964K40-4WKB Piast Wrocław4.03.30(4.02.52)
545Janusz Sieruga1961M45-90Sokołowice4.04.45(4.03.34)
546Grzegorz Wolak1976M30-74Lubin4.04.47(4.03.52)
547Rudolf Turek1941M65-10WKB Podzamcze Wałbrzych4.04.54(4.04.16)
548Damian Adamczak1978M25-62Santander Consumer4.04.58(4.04.19)
549John Lambe1938M65-11Team Tymon Dublin/Irlandia4.05.20(4.04.38)
550Leszek Jaśkowiak1956M50-73TKKF Piast Poznań4.05.36(4.05.19)
551Krystyna Kowalska1956K50-1Wrocław4.05.43(4.04.43)
552Tadeusz Krawczyk1958M45-91KB Cross Praszka4.06.01(4.05.47)
553Marcin Gałkowski1970M35-75AW Poznań4.06.20(4.06.14)
554Michał Wiącek1978M25-644 Bat. Rat. Inż. Głogów4.06.24(4.05.49)
555Christo Wasilew1952M50-74Warka4.06.31(4.06.21)
556Robert Fogel1966M40-73Wrocław4.06.35(4.06.35)
557Roman Pytel1964M40-74WKB Meta Lubliniec4.06.41(4.05.54)
558Agnieszka Mizera1969K35-3Wrocław4.06.52(4.06.45)
559Andrzej Madera1977M25-64Wrocław4.06.58(4.06.06)
560Dariusz Matysek1976M30-75Lotos Paliwa4.07.01(4.06.25)
561Józef Kobusiński1951M55-36Warszawa4.07.03(4.06.35)
562Aneta Imielska1978K25-3Jawi Sp. z o.o. Kamiennik4.07.15(4.07.08)
563Jacek Nowakowski1971M35-76Brzeg4.07.33(4.06.37)
564Paweł Mituła1983M20-34Ziębice4.07.42(4.07.24)
565Paweł Grzanka1984M20-35Monar Gracze4.07.44(4.06.32)
566Michał Podgórski1978M25-65Warszawa4.07.53(4.07.23)
567Krzysztof Dobrowolski1951M55-37Warszawa4.08.01(4.07.50)
568Bartłomiej Domański1975M30-76Piaseczno4.08.04(4.07.38)
569Paweł Droździk1977M25-66www.biegajznami.pl4.08.16(4.07.24)
570Zbigniew Wirkus1958M45-92www.biegajznami.pl4.08.16(4.07.24)
571Paweł Zgagacz1970M35-77Namysłów4.08.35(4.07.17)
572Przemysław Wolski1972M30-77Wrocław4.08.36(4.08.36)
573Mariusz Głosek1955M50-75Szczawno Zdrój4.08.36(4.08.38)
574Leoncjusz Stasiewicz1939M65-12RKB Hajnówka4.08.46(4.08.32)
575Zbigniew Kaczmarkiewicz1954M50-76Kalisz4.08.51(4.08.16)
576Paweł Saniawa1974M30-78Kędzierzyn-Koźle4.08.53(4.08.08)
577Ireneusz Kałdowski1980M25-67Elbląg4.09.04(4.08.27)
578Czesław Rozbicki1946M60-11Artemis Wrocław4.09.06(4.08.16)
579Maciej Gromadecki1987M20-36Monar Wrocław4.09.08(4.07.54)
580Włodzimierz Zawalski1952M50-77TKK Oldboys Bukowa4.09.13(4.08.36)
581Piotr Puśledzki1986M20-37Monar Wrocław4.09.24(4.08.10)
582Marek Gajdowski1960M45-93Świebodzice4.09.25(4.09.14)
583Tomasz Wadowski1981M25-68Gorzów Wlkp.4.09.26(4.08.31)
584Mirosław Kot1967M35-78SBBP.PL4.09.46(4.08.58)
585Janusz Lachowicz1961M45-94Cargill4.09.56(4.09.19)
586Paweł Doliński1984M20-38AZS SGGW Warszawa4.10.19(4.10.12)
587Jarosław Waliduda1972M30-79Pisarzowice4.10.32(4.09.30)
588Vaclav Krejsa1952M50-78ACV Praha4.10.33(4.09.58)
589Grzegorz Misztal1971M35-79Wrocław4.10.35(4.09.50)
590Rafał Lebioda1975M30-80RCMP Głogów4.10.40(4.11.24)
591Wiesław Raut1948M55-38www.biegajznami.pl4.10.47(4.10.02)
592Thomas Behan1944M60-12Team Tymon Dublin/Irlandia4.10.55(4.10.12)
593Krzysztof Wawrowski1959M45-95Świebodzice4.10.56(4.10.18)
594Kamil Pałużyński1987M20-39Katowice4.10.57(4.10.37)
595Edward Drzazga1957M45-96ŚKB Świebodzin4.11.03(4.10.56)
596Piotr Olszewski1967M35-80Żary4.11.06(4.10.51)
597Jerzy Zaklukiewicz1971M35-81Grunwald 14114.11.20(4.10.36)
598John Dawson1937M65-13100 Marathon Club/Wielka Brytania4.11.25(4.10.16)
599Jacek Rembowski1946M60-13Łowicz4.11.31(4.10.24)
600Józef Lewandowski1966M40-75ZZRG KWK Murcki4.11.41(4.11.33)
601Marek Betleja1971M35-82Bytom4.11.51(4.11.13)
602Roman Oskierko1961M45-97Białków4.11.57(4.11.16)
603Rafał Cybulski1983M20-40Wrocław4.12.07(4.11.30)
604Jolanta Witasik1972K30-1WKB Piast Wrocław4.12.12(4.11.34)
605Jerzy Pawlik1950M55-39Katowice4.12.39(4.11.59)
606Waldemar Sobiński1961M45-98Jelenia Góra4.12.52(4.11.58)
607Krzysztof Jiers1967M35-83www.biegajznami.pl4.12.53(4.12.06)
608Sławomir Grzyb1981M25-69Wrocław4.12.55(4.11.58)
609Grzegorz Guliński1958M45-99Dobrzelin4.13.19(4.12.14)
610Zdzisław Szymański1944M60-14TKKF Sokół Koło4.13.48(4.13.08)
611Marian Michowski1939M65-14WKB Piast Wrocław4.13.57(4.13.19)
612Piotr Wieczorek1978M25-70Wrocław4.14.02(4.13.35)
613Mariusz Klin1979M25-71Chełm4.14.04(4.12.56)
614Krzysztof Szoprun1978M25-72Fan Club Morskie Oko Wrocław4.14.06(4.12.40)
615Adam Szychułda1955M50-79Zorza Gdynia4.14.43(4.14.39)
616Roman Sarna1963M40-76Wrocław4.14.58(4.14.33)
617Marek Kociszewski1967M35-84Grupa Bankietowa Bydgoszcz4.15.12(4.14.20)
618Wojciech Kapeliński1983M20-41Wrocław4.15.29(4.14.31)
619Tomasz Duchnowski1979M25-73Świebodzice4.15.29(4.14.32)
620Katarzyna Kowal1983K20-2KB Forma Wodzisław Śl.4.15.39(4.15.06)
621Henryk Szkatuła1960M45-100KB Forma Wodzisław Śl.4.15.39(4.15.05)
622Sebastian Kałuża1976M30-81Warszawa4.15.41(4.14.57)
623Bartosz Chorostkowski1982M20-42Cargill4.15.49(4.15.13)
624Paweł Raja1985M20-43Wrocław4.16.03(4.15.19)
625Łukasz Budzicz1984M20-44Poznań4.16.26(4.15.41)
626Dariusz Janaszek1967M35-85Gazeta Wyborcza Warszawa4.16.49(4.16.10)
627Krzysztof Pięta1956M50-80KB Huta Katowice4.17.01(4.16.14)
628Mirosław Dmuchowski1969M35-86www.biegajznami.pl4.17.03(4.15.53)
629Andrzej Matelski1965M40-77Wrocław4.17.08(4.16.17)
630Sławomir Strzałka1986M20-45Wrocław4.17.14(4.16.19)
631Ryszard Wilk1948M55-40Poznań4.17.15(4.17.00)
632Karol Goch1985M20-46Klub Maratończyka Sochaczew4.17.20(4.16.22)
633Przemysław Żywicki1985M20-47Wrocław4.17.20(4.16.22)
634Sebastian Jędrzejewski1983M20-48JW 41014.17.21(4.16.07)
635Jarosław Olszewski1964M40-78Juvenia Białystok4.17.46(4.17.22)
636Krzysztof Ziółkowski1960M45-101Monar Wrocław4.17.52(4.16.31)
637Witold Sikorski1961M45-102TKKF Run 24 Bobolice4.18.03(4.17.34)
638Krzysztof Bętkowski1961M45-103TKKF Chełmno4.18.03(4.17.37)
639Janusz Żukrowski1955M50-81Wrocław4.18.07(4.18.00)
640Eugeniusz Naskręt1945M60-15Orzeł Milicz4.18.32(4.17.20)
641Maciej Krzyżanowski1974M30-82www.biegajznami.pl4.18.41(4.17.32)
642Edward Efimienko1964M40-79Piła4.18.53(4.18.38)
643Przemysław Efimienko1985M20-49Piła4.18.53(4.18.38)
644Dariusz Olszański1959M45-104Kędzierzyn-Koźle4.19.04(4.18.07)
645Piotr Jaworski1973M30-8323 Baza Lotnicza Mińsk Maz.4.19.04(4.18.00)
646Magdalena Karaś1982K20-2AMW Gdynia4.19.11(4.18.45)
647Mirosław Jakubowski1959M45-105KB Lew Legnica4.19.12(4.18.16)
648Stanisław Podkowski1943M60-16WKB Piast Wrocław4.19.21(4.18.52)
649Radosław Myszka1979M25-74Wrocław4.19.25(4.18.13)
650Julian Zięba1946M60-17Ajaz Patent Wrocław4.19.49(4.19.01)
651David Franke1956M50-82Little Canada/USA4.20.24(4.19.22)
652Adam Pietras1953M50-83Urząd Miejski w Świdnicy4.20.34(4.19.46)
653Włodzimierz Hoppel1947M55-41Poznań4.20.37(4.19.36)
654Michał Dziedzic1975M30-84Cargill4.20.45(4.20.07)
655Jakub Kelm1984M20-50AWF Wrocław4.20.47(4.20.47)
656Łukasz Ślifierski1983M20-51AWF Wrocław4.20.48(4.20.48)
657Piotr Helta1973M30-85Boguszów-Gorce4.20.51(4.20.31)
658Dariusz Mazurczak1969M35-87Katowice4.20.57(4.20.23)
659Marzena Szwarnowiecka1967K35-4Wrocław4.21.12(4.21.00)
660Mariusz Bielecki1975M30-86Świdnica4.21.17(4.20.00)
661Marcin Kalita1980M25-751 WBPanc4.21.19(4.20.34)
662Piotr Posadzy1969M35-88Strzelno4.21.23(4.19.59)
663Paweł Piwowarczyk1975M30-87BZ WBK Zielone Gepardy Poznań4.21.53(4.21.16)
664Piotr Łuczyński1973M30-88WKB Piast Wrocław4.22.03(4.22.03)
665Tomasz Żamejć1974M30-89Wrocław4.22.23(4.22.00)
666Franciszek Wenta1951M55-42Krokowa4.22.34(4.22.07)
667Bartosz Madrykowski1982M20-52Bogatynia4.23.17(4.22.35)
668Stanisław Gojlik1960M45-106Elbląg4.23.17(4.22.43)
669Waldemar Krzysztof1967M35-89Poznań4.23.22(4.22.51)
670Grzegorz Zając1974M30-90Wrocław4.23.31(4.23.00)
671Krzysztof Piętal1987M20-53Monar Wrocław4.23.41(4.22.29)
672Piotr Kuśnierz1985M20-54Wrocław4.23.42(4.22.33)
673Roger Bandarek1983M20-55AWF Wrocław4.24.03(4.23.24)
674Maciej Tobjasz1970M35-90www.biegajznami.pl4.24.03(4.24.03)
675Jacek Mosiewicz1976M30-91Wrocław4.24.06(4.23.40)
676Janusz Śliwiński1960M45-107Wrocław4.24.11(4.23.19)
677Andrzej Dudziak1947M55-43LW Bogdanka SA4.24.15(4.24.15)
678Leszek Hypś1962M40-80airbike.pl Olsztyn4.24.22(4.23.33)
679Zbigniew Skoworoński1951M55-44Wałbrzych4.24.27(4.23.14)
680Mariusz Nęcki1974M30-92Cargill4.24.37(4.23.59)
681Wojciech Szmagierewski1968M35-91Wrocław4.24.39(4.24.02)
682Robert Woźnica1964M40-81WKB Meta Lubliniec4.24.46(4.23.38)
683Andrzej Lesiński1985M20-56WKB Piast Wrocław4.25.11(4.24.27)
684Ivan Soviś1946M60-18Rymarov/Czechy4.25.27(4.24.48)
685Wojciech Wojtyłło1975M30-93WKB Piast Wrocław4.25.29(4.24.14)
686Feliks Rogaliński1949M55-45KB Kąty Wrocławskie4.25.55(4.25.15)
687Sławomir Pacześny1980M25-76ŚOW4.26.42(4.25.54)
688Robert Lampka1968M35-92Tulce4.26.43(4.26.11)
689Hitoshi Kawata1956M50-84Wrocław4.26.56(4.25.34)
690Piotr Horała1984M20-57Wrocław4.27.05(4.25.50)
691Ryszard Wolfinger1959M45-108KB Odra Wrocław4.27.14(4.26.44)
692Grzegorz Dobosz1961M45-109Kłobuck4.27.20(4.26.06)
693Arkadiusz Nytko1981M25-77KKB Dystans Kraków4.27.22(4.26.14)
694Paweł Musiała1976M30-94Bralin4.27.31(4.26.36)
695Maciej Zając1974M30-95Wrocław4.27.40(4.27.40)
696Jarosław Strzała1975M30-96Konopnica4.27.44(4.26.24)
697Piotr Graczyk1985M20-58Politechnika Wrocławska4.28.14(4.27.35)
698Tomasz Kamiński1980M25-78Milicz4.29.09(4.28.25)
699Andrzej Mazurkiewicz1953M50-85KB Gymnasion Warszawa4.29.35(4.28.25)
700Irena Lasota1951K55-3Wałcz4.29.39(4.28.34)
701Adam Kulesza1971M35-93Volvo IT Wrocław4.29.39(4.28.37)
702Bolesław Myszkowski1960M45-110Boguszów-Gorce4.29.46(4.29.36)
703Łukasz Orzeł1978M25-79Wrocław4.30.01(4.29.18)
704Stefan Legutko1957M45-111Oldboys Bełchatów4.30.12(4.29.41)
705Kazimierz Niemczyk1962M40-82KB Reebok Warszawa4.30.34(4.29.42)
706Tomasz Sokołowski1969M35-94Wilczyn4.30.38(4.29.55)
707Wojciech Gruszczyński1950M55-46Voith Polska4.31.05(4.29.54)
708Andrzej Wiśniewski1956M50-86Vlotho4.31.10(4.30.02)
709Michalina Hutna1981K25-4Wrocław4.31.10(4.30.08)
710Mariusz Gawrysiak1964M40-83Bydgoszcz4.31.10(4.30.48)
711Antoni Wróbel1987M20-59Warszawa4.31.11(4.30.02)
712Brian Mills1955M50-87100 Marathon Club/Wielka Brytania4.31.19(4.30.11)
713Dawid Kowalski1985M20-60Monar Wrocław4.31.27(4.30.07)
714Jacek Elminowski1976M30-97Włocławek4.31.35(4.31.05)
715Wojciech Elminowski1962M40-84Elbląg4.31.36(4.31.05)
716Rafał Mesjasz1976M30-98OSP Ruszów4.31.47(4.30.41)
717Józef Choróbski1946M60-19Radomsko4.32.01(4.31.11)
718Ireneusz Zając1952M50-88Biecz4.32.10(4.30.56)
719Krystyna Mokrzycka1952K50-2Wrocław4.32.14(4.31.22)
720Wiera Stasiewicz1942K60-1RKB Hajnówka4.32.42(4.32.29)
721Małgorzata Chołuj1964K40-5Wrocław4.32.43(4.31.51)
722Krzysztof Rogulski1979M25-80Złotoryja4.32.44(4.31.50)
723Dariusz Pluciński1962M40-85Wrocław4.34.04(4.33.22)
724Tomasz Zieliński1978M25-81Monar Wrocław4.34.24(4.33.05)
725Michał Domachowski1981M25-82Rawicz4.34.49(4.33.58)
726Jarosław Dzierżanowski1984M20-61Wrocław4.34.56(4.34.15)
727Adam Ligęza1978M25-83Lublin4.35.22(4.34.42)
728Stanisław Marcinkiewicz1953M50-89Huragan Wołomin4.36.13(4.35.26)
729Józef Żuk1940M65-15Camela SA Wałbrzych4.36.13(4.36.10)
730Bogdan Kuś1976M30-99WKB Meta Lubliniec4.36.41(4.35.27)
731Michal Bortkiewicz1934M70-4Monreal/Kanada4.36.43(4.35.42)
732Robert Ignatowicz1981M25-84Wrocław4.36.54(4.36.11)
733Dariusz Kotarski1976M30-100Wrocław4.36.59(4.35.53)
734Mirosław Chybicki1978M25-82Wrocław4.37.02(4.35.50)
735Marek Tomanek1974M30-101Kraków4.37.14(4.36.34)
736Wiesław Pastuszka1952M50-90Lubsko4.38.08(4.36.47)
737Roman Matyszczak1964M40-86WKB Meta Lubliniec4.38.09(4.36.55)
738Marek Szociński Klein1976M30-102Wrocław4.38.15(4.37.15)
739Krzysztof Szafraniec1970M35-95KKB Dystans Kraków4.38.25(4.36.56)
740Stanisław Stasiński1944M60-20Poznań4.38.29(4.37.30)
741Jacek Maszkowski1962M40-87Opole4.39.02(4.37.39)
742Julian Bełej1936M70-5WKB Piast Wrocław4.39.25(4.39.10)
743Marcin Butzek1979M25-86WKB Piast Wrocław4.39.26(4.39.11)
744Tomasz Gawenda1970M35-96Poznań4.39.30(4.38.03)
745Michał Sternalski1976M30-103WKB Piast Wrocław4.39.34(4.39.04)
746Antoni Starościak1944M60-21Wrocław4.39.37(4.38.19)
747Michał Dobrzyński1984M20-62AZS Poznań4.39.53(4.39.35)
748Janusz Ruszkowski1947M55-47LZS Bystrzyca Kł.4.40.21(4.39.02)
749Agnieszka Niechciał1986K20-4Wrocław4.40.39(4.40.33)
750Magdalena Paprocka1985K20-5Wrocław4.40.40(4.40.33)
751Wojciech Głuszczak1971M35-97Gdańsk4.41.01(4.40.21)
752Sabina Uszko1965K40-6LZS Siedlec4.42.19(4.41.07)
753Tomasz Doliński1964M40-88Wrocław4.42.36(4.41.38)
754Henryk Moszonka1957M45-112Żórawina4.42.51(4.41.33)
755Marian Grzelak1953M50-91www.biegajznami.pl4.42.54(4.41.44)
756Krzysztof Armatys1983M20-63KKB Dystans Kraków4.44.11(4.43.58)
757Barbro Paraniak1956K50-3Team Skavsaret/Szwecja4.44.15(4.43.16)
758Grzegorz Olejniczak1987M20-64ZSME w Rybniku4.44.18(4.42.56)
759Aleksander Kasperek1980M25-87Bystrzyca Kłodzka4.44.47(4.44.01)
760Patrycja Fiszer1983K20-6Świdnica4.44.58(4.43.51)
761Marcin Borowski1981M25-88Wrocław4.45.05(4.43.56)
762Wiesława Tomczak1961K45-2WKB Piast Wrocław4.45.09(4.43.57)
763Yuriko Kawata1956K50-4Wrocław/Japonia4.45.13(4.43.52)
764Gerhard Albert1949M55-48TV Goldbach Odenwald4.45.33(4.45.02)
765Robert Gąsior1968M35-98Saturn Czeladź4.45.34(4.45.33)
766Mirosław Kaliciński1957M45-113Wrocław4.45.49(4.45.36)
767Zbigniew Kuśnierski1955M50-92PKB Żółwik Opole4.46.24(4.45.12)
768Andrzej Duda1964M40-8923 Baza Lotnicza Mińsk Maz.4.46.35(4.45.31)
769Krzysztof Gabrysz1942M60-22Gliwice4.46.48(4.46.25)
770Artur Waluśkiewicz1965M40-90Częstochowa4.47.00(4.46.20)
771Wojciech Kielan1960M45-114Wrocław4.47.01(4.46.35)
772Paweł Domosławski1962M40-91Wrocław4.47.01(4.46.35)
773Paweł Gaura1975M30-104Wrocław4.47.48(4.46.54)
774Dariusz Madej1974M30-105WKB Piast Wrocław4.48.17(4.46.57)
775January Stawiarz1953M50-93PEC SA Września4.48.46(4.47.19)
776Tomasz Zając1977M25-89Myszków4.49.08(4.48.11)
777Witold Wnukiewicz1979M25-90AWF Wrocław4.49.33(4.48.25)
778Aneta Gapińska1971K35-5Asprod Kliniska4.49.39(4.48.42)
779Czesława Mędrala1946M60-23AKS Super Maraton 1004.51.14(4.50.16)
780Enrico Briegert1974M30-106Karlsruhe/Niemcy4.51.22(4.50.51)
781Marek Wiewiórski1970M35-99KB ADT Poland Warszawa4.51.30(4.50.23)
782Otakar Pachmann1944M60-24Zabzo Praha/Czechy4.52.33(4.51.32)
783Michał Rybakowski1983M20-65KS AZS PWr Wrocław4.52.46(4.51.52)
784Krzysztof Czubak1958M45-115Skalnik Gracze4.52.47(4.52.28)
785Sławomir Budziszewski1972M30-107Luboń4.53.23(4.52.19)
786Marian Szymski1951M55-49Imielin4.53.39(4.52.59)
787Bernadeta Naleźniak1958K45-340-latek Tychy4.53.45(4.52.31)
788Tomasz Makarewicz1977M25-91JW 3264 Świdwin4.53.47(4.52.52)
789Tomasz Grochowina1981M25-92KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śl.4.53.48(4.53.09)
790Henryk Maciejewski1940M65-16Stowarz. Gminy Marianowo4.53.51(4.52.52)
791Sławomir Sztobski1984M20-66Monar Gracze4.53.57(4.53.57)
792Agnieszka Jopkiewcz1982K20-7WKB Piast Wrocław4.53.58(4.53.30)
793Juliusz Całyniuk1975M30-108Kiełczów4.54.22(4.53.28)
794Bartosz Kurzawski1971M35-100Kamionki4.55.18(4.54.03)
795Grzegorz Ziółkowski1974M30-109Poznań4.55.18(4.55.08)
796Mariusz Baraniec1978M25-93Wrocław4.55.46(4.54.35)
797Łukasz Kuncman1983M20-67Monar Milejowice4.56.11(4.54.52)
798Tomasz Sójka1983M20-68Monar Wrocław4.56.11(4.54.52)
799Radosław Bołtuć1978M25-94UKS Heros Wrocław4.57.10(4.56.07)
800Adam Sajdutka1965M40-92Grodków4.57.35(4.56.30)
801Przemysław Jadaś1970M35-101WKB Piast Wrocław4.57.43(4.56.20)
802Agnieszka Mirus1971K35-6Wrocław4.58.26(4.57.06)
803Andrzej Łukaszewski1967M35-102Wrocław4.58.53(4.58.36)
804Renata Sobczak1953K50-5Oleśnica4.59.30(4.58.09)
805Ryszard Gałka1944M60-25www.biegajznami.pl4.59.30(4.58.22)
806Włodzimierz Bogucki1961M45-116Porty Lotnicze4.59.58(4.58.47)
807Józef Wujko1933M70-6MOSiR Czeladź5.00.17(4.59.19)
808Wojciech Santarek1978M25-95Szczecin5.00.23(5.00.18)
809Justyna Kolonko1975K30-2Maraton Club Chorzów5.00.35(5.00.15)
810Jiri Bećvarik1960M45-117Splaśena Lokomotiva Chlumiec/Czechy5.00.44(5.00.31)
811Artur Ostrowski1967M35-103Wrocław5.01.16(4.59.56)
812Włodzimierz Kubiak1953M50-94KB Maniac Poznań5.02.06(5.01.18)
813Wojciech Wieczorek1968M35-104Monar Wrocław5.02.15(5.03.55)
814Michał Świerad1982M20-69MMA Lublin5.05.22(5.04.00)
815Charles Mooney1947M55-50Team Tymon Dublin/Irlandia5.05.53(5.05.10)
816Wojciech Starościak1969M35-105Wrocław5.07.16(5.05.57)
817Marek Sady1956M50-95Góra5.08.10(5.06.47)
818Katrin Gamlien1976K30-3Berlin/Niemcy5.13.35(5.12.12)
819Tadeusz Krupiński1964M40-93Ligota Piękna5.15.34(5.14.01)
820Maja Rzicha1987K20-8Monar Wrocław5.15.46(5.15.33)
821Arkadiusz Zacharow1988M20-70Monar Wrocław5.15.47(5.15.34)
822Barbara Krakowiak1946K60-2LZS Trzebnica5.16.33(5.16.32)
823Joanna Jankowska1984K20-9Monar Wrocław5.17.56(5.16.35)
824Marcin Bączek1981M25-96Monar Wrocław5.17.56(5.17.01)
825Jerzy Bednarz1946M60-26Poznań5.19.09(5.18.21)
826Piotr Harasym1966M40-94Wrocław5.20.51(5.19.31)
827Grzegorz Pastuszka1977M25-97Orkiestra Reprezentacyjna ŚOW5.21.08(5.19.47)
828Marek Dursiewicz1973M30-110Mieroszów5.21.59(5.21.04)
829Ireneusz Bazylewicz1963M40-95Oława5.23.50(5.23.07)
830Henryk Truchta1964M40-96Monar Wrocław5.26.18(5.25.00)
831Arkadiusz Tołłoczko1977M25-98Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice5.56.41(5.25.29)
832Karolina Klimek1984K20-10Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice5.26.41(5.25.29)
833Bogusława Drożdż1968K35-7Monar Wrocław5.27.23(5.26.04)
834Piotr Trojanowski1964M40-97KB Arturówek Łódź5.27.45(5.26.16)
835Mariola Trojanowska1966K40-7KB Arturówek Łódź5.27.45(5.26.16)
836Julia Kalenbach1959K45-4KB Arturówek Łódź5.27.45(5.26.16)
837Ryszard Bartkowiak1947M55-51TKKF Piast Poznań5.29.16(5.28.28)
838Waldemar Wiącek1957M45-118Wrocław5.29.57(5.28.59)
839Wiesława Cebula1957K45-5Gdynia5.33.40(5.32.49)
840Tomasz Goleniewski1973M30-111Wrocław5.37.12(5.35.50)
841Barbara Gil1946K60-3Sierpc5.44.44(5.43.16)
842Robert Ogonowski1968M35-106Międzyrzecz5.45.39(5.44.33)
843Jan Pawiński1945M60-27Otwock-Świder5.46.03(5.45.15)
844Łukasz Walendowski1979M25-99Monar Gracze5.50.06(5.48.51)
845Florian Kropidłowski1935M70-7Morsy Szczecin5.50.34(5.49.43)
846Maria Pańczak1939K65-1Koalicja Polska5.50.44(5.49.48)

© Jarosław Kosoń